-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Nawah-ye Baydak

Map of Nawah-ye Baydak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naveh-ye Bidak,Nawa-i-Bedak,Nawah-ye Baydak,Nāveh-ye Bīdak,Nāwa-i-Bēḏak,Nāwah-ye Baydak,ناوۀ بیدک, Nāwah-ye Baydak

Nawah-ye Baydak

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Baydak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Baydak. See Nawah-ye Baydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Baydak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Baydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90466/67.04858
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:55
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Baydak
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Baydak
Jōyrān (1.8 km) Zigir (2.2 km) Deh Rang (2.9 km) Dūghūrak (2.9 km) Gharak (3.2 km) Sūmūchak (3.4 km) Ālūchah (3.4 km) Ūshūrugān (3.6 km) Ūrzāl (4.3 km) Sarg (4.4 km) Shāh Bayd (5.2 km) Dījman (5.4 km) Miyānah Band (5.6 km) Ūchah (5.7 km) Kharak (5.7 km) Tōbak-e Bālā (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Baydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Baydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Baydak, Afghanistan