-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Uchah

Map of Uchah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Owchah,Uca,Uchah,Ūchah,Ūča,اوچه, Ūchah

Uchah

Welcome to the Uchah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūchah. See Uchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūchah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Uchah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.8635/67.01241
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:26
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Uchah
  •  
Places near Uchah

Online Dating

Uchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Uchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Uchah, Afghanistan