-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Nawah-ye Surkh Baydak

Map of Nawah-ye Surkh Baydak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naveh-ye Sorkhbidak,Nawa-i-Sorkhbedak,Nawah-ye Surkh Baydak,Nāveh-ye Sorkhbīdak,Nāwa-i-Soṟkhbēḏak,Nāwah-ye Surkh Baydak,ناوۀ سرخ بیدک, Nāwah-ye Surkh Baydak

Nawah-ye Surkh Baydak

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Surkh Baydak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Surkh Baydak. See Nawah-ye Surkh Baydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Surkh Baydak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Surkh Baydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.84393/67.016
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:28
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Surkh Baydak
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Surkh Baydak
Kajak (2 km) Ūchah (2.2 km) Sūmūchak (2.4 km) Khāk-e Tājikān (2.8 km) Sarg (3.1 km) Dījman (3.6 km) Shāh Bayd (3.9 km) Miyānah Band (3.9 km) Kōrtāgh (4 km) Deh Rang (4.6 km) Deh-e Now (4.7 km) Tūtak (4.9 km) Kharak (4.9 km) Gandah Qōl (5.6 km) Jōyrān (5.8 km) Espī Tāgh (5.8 km) Jamak (6.1 km) Ūshūrugān (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Surkh Baydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Surkh Baydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Surkh Baydak, Afghanistan