-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Paysh-e Qishlaq

Map of Paysh-e Qishlaq Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paysh-e Qishlaq,Paysh-e Qishlāq,Pese Qeslaq,Pishe Qeshlaq,Pēše Qešlāq,Pīshe Qeshlāq,پیش قشلاق, Paysh-e Qishlāq

Paysh-e Qishlaq

Welcome to the Paysh-e Qishlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paysh-e Qishlāq. See Paysh-e Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paysh-e Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Paysh-e Qishlaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.83722/67.10519
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:32
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Paysh-e Qishlaq
  •  
Places near Paysh-e Qishlaq

Online Dating

Paysh-e Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paysh-e Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paysh-e Qishlaq, Afghanistan