Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shaylah-ye Dahan-e Darahha

Map of Shaylah-ye Dahan-e Darahha Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Dahane Dareha,Sela-i-Dahane Darehā,Shaylah-ye Dahan-e Darahha,Shaylah-ye Dahān-e Darahhā,Shelah-ye Dahaneh Darreha,Shēlah-ye Dahāneh Darrehā,شیلۀ دهان دره ها, Shaylah-ye Dahān-e Darahhā

Shaylah-ye Dahan-e Darahha

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Dahan-e Darahha google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Dahān-e Darahhā. See Shaylah-ye Dahan-e Darahha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Dahān-e Darahhā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Dahan-e Darahha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:40
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Dahan-e Darahha
Places near Shaylah-ye Dahan-e Darahha

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Dahan-e Darahha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Dahan-e Darahha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Dahan-e Darahha, Afghanistan