-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shaylah-ye Nurkhsay

Map of Shaylah-ye Nurkhsay Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Nurkhsay,Sela-i-Nūṟkhsay,Shaylah-ye Nurkhsay,Shaylah-ye Nūrkhsay,Shelah-ye Nurkhsay,Shēlah-ye Nūṟkhsay,شیلۀ نورخسی, Shaylah-ye Nūrkhsay

Shaylah-ye Nurkhsay

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Nurkhsay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Nūrkhsay. See Shaylah-ye Nurkhsay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Nūrkhsay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Nurkhsay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81757/67.10123
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:35
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Nurkhsay
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Nurkhsay
Nūrkhsay (0.6 km) Paysh-e Qishlāq (2.2 km) Irganak (2.4 km) Āhangarān (2.4 km) Espī Tāgh (2.7 km) Tūtak (3.8 km) Khar Būlāq (3.9 km) Kōrtāgh (4.4 km) Kharak (5.3 km) Qowm-e Shīrīn (5.4 km) Saybzār (5.5 km) Shāh Jōy (5.5 km) Sīnah Būlāq (5.6 km) Paytow Jōy (5.9 km) Sūmūchak (6 km) Qūlustān (6.1 km) Dījman (6.3 km) Lūrah (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Nurkhsay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Nurkhsay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Nurkhsay, Afghanistan