Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Espi Tagh

Map of Espi Tagh Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Espi Tagh,Espitagh,Espī Tāgh,Espītāgh,اسپی تاغ, Espī Tāgh

Espi Tagh

Welcome to the Espi Tagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Espī Tāgh. See Espi Tagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Espī Tāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Espi Tagh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:26
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Espi Tagh
Places near Espi Tagh

Online Dating

Espi Tagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Espi Tagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Espi Tagh, Afghanistan