-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Tatran Qol

Map of Tatran Qol Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tatran Qol,Tatrangol,Tatrangowl,Tatrān Qōl,Tatṟangowl,Tatṟangōl,تتران قول, Tatrān Qōl

Tatran Qol

Welcome to the Tatran Qol google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tatrān Qōl. See Tatran Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tatrān Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tatran Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.84359/67.10049
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:34
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Tatran Qol
  •  
Places near Tatran Qol

Online Dating

Tatran Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tatran Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tatran Qol, Afghanistan