-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Khar Bulaq

Map of Khar Bulaq Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khar Bulaq,Khar Būlāq,Kharbolagh,Kharbulagh,Kharbulāgh,Khaṟbolāgh,خر بولاق, Khar Būlāq

Khar Bulaq

Welcome to the Khar Bulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khar Būlāq. See Khar Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khar Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khar Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.83787/67.13546
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:32
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Khar Bulaq
  •  
Places near Khar Bulaq
Khar Būlāq (0 km) Āhangarān (1.5 km) Saybzār (1.7 km) Sīnah Būlāq (1.8 km) Shāh Jōy (2.3 km) Paytow Jōy (2.3 km) Lūrah (2.5 km) Paysh-e Qishlāq (2.8 km) Sīnah Būlāq-e Pāy-Tōp (2.9 km) Qowm-e Shīrīn (3.1 km) Irganak (3.2 km) Nūrkhsay (4.3 km) Nāk (4.9 km) Espī Tāgh (5.7 km) Tūtak (6.2 km) Bārīkak (6.5 km) Kharak (6.6 km) Ūrzāl (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Khar Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khar Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khar Bulaq, Afghanistan