-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Pami-Bulaqak

Map of Pami-Bulaqak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pami- Bolaghak,Pami-Bulaqak,Pami-bolaghak,Pāmi-bolāghak,Pāmī- Bolāghak,Pāmī-Būlāqak,پامی بولاقک, Pāmī-Būlāqak

Pami-Bulaqak

Welcome to the Pami-Bulaqak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāmī-Būlāqak. See Pami-Bulaqak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāmī-Būlāqak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pami-Bulaqak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.84443/67.13691
  • Altitude: 3155 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:46
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Pami-Bulaqak
  •  
Places near Pami-Bulaqak

Online Dating

Pami-Bulaqak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pami-Bulaqak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pami-Bulaqak, Afghanistan