-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Watanah

Map of Watanah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Watana,Watanah,Waţanah,وطنه, Waţanah

Watanah

Welcome to the Watanah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Waţanah. See Watanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Waţanah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Watanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.85968/67.11721
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:20
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Watanah
  •  
Places near Watanah

Online Dating

Watanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Watanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Watanah, Afghanistan