-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Nay-Qurali

Map of Nay-Qurali Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nay Qur Ali,Nay-Qurali,Nāy Qūr Alī,Nāy-Qūralī,نای قورلی, Nāy-Qūralī

Nay-Qurali

Welcome to the Nay-Qurali google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāy-Qūralī. See Nay-Qurali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāy-Qūralī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nay-Qurali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86268/67.12822
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:47
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Nay-Qurali
  •  
Places near Nay-Qurali

Online Dating

Nay-Qurali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nay-Qurali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nay-Qurali, Afghanistan