-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sinah Bulaq-e Pay-Top

Map of Sinah Bulaq-e Pay-Top Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sinabolaghe Pay-top,Sinabolaghe Pay-tup,Sinabolāghe Pāy-tōp,Sinah Bulaq-e Pay-Top,Sīnabolāghe Pāy-tūp,Sīnah Būlāq-e Pāy-Tōp,سینه بولاق پای توپ, Sīnah Būlāq-e Pāy-Tōp

Sinah Bulaq-e Pay-Top

Welcome to the Sinah Bulaq-e Pay-Top google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīnah Būlāq-e Pāy-Tōp. See Sinah Bulaq-e Pay-Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīnah Būlāq-e Pāy-Tōp area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sinah Bulaq-e Pay-Top
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.85106/67.16236
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:33
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Sinah Bulaq-e Pay-Top
  •  
Places near Sinah Bulaq-e Pay-Top
Sīnah Būlāq-e Pāy-Tōp (0 km) Lūrah (0.4 km) Saybzār (1.2 km) Sīnah Būlāq (1.3 km) Paytow Jōy (2.1 km) Shāh Jōy (2.6 km) Khar Būlāq (2.9 km) Qowm-e Shīrīn (4 km) Āhangarān (4.4 km) Nāk (4.4 km) Chahār Şad Khāneh (4.4 km) Sar-e Is Kōh (4.6 km) Lālah-Mūj (4.8 km) Bārīkak (5.1 km) Ghowchak (5.2 km) Paysh-e Qishlāq (5.5 km) Akhtān (5.7 km) Irganak (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Sinah Bulaq-e Pay-Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sinah Bulaq-e Pay-Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sinah Bulaq-e Pay-Top, Afghanistan