-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Lurah

Map of Lurah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lowrah,Lowṟah,Lura,Lurah,Lūrah,Lūṟa,لوره, Lūrah

Lurah

Welcome to the Lurah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lūrah. See Lurah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lūrah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Lurah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.84997/67.15808
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:56
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Lurah
  •  
Places near Lurah

Online Dating

Lurah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lurah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lurah, Afghanistan