-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah-ye Siah Khak

Map of Darah-ye Siah Khak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Siah Khak,Darah-ye Sīāh Khāk,Darrahe Syahkhak,Darreh-ye Siahkhak,Darreh-ye Sīāhkhāk,درۀ سیاه خاک,Ḏaṟṟahe Syāhkhāk, Darah-ye Sīāh Khāk

Darah-ye Siah Khak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Siah Khak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sīāh Khāk. See Darah-ye Siah Khak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sīāh Khāk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Siah Khak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.85563/67.14524
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:37
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Siah Khak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Siah Khak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Siah Khak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Siah Khak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Siah Khak, Afghanistan