-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kotal-e Lalah-Muj

Map of Kotal-e Lalah-Muj Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Lalah-Muj,Kotale Lala-moj,Kowtal-e Laleh-Mowj,Kowtal-e Lāleh-Mowj,Kōtal-e Lālah-Mūj,Kōtale Lāla-mōj,کوتل لاله موج, Kōtal-e Lālah-Mūj

Kotal-e Lalah-Muj

Welcome to the Kotal-e Lalah-Muj google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Lālah-Mūj. See Kotal-e Lalah-Muj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Lālah-Mūj area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotal-e Lalah-Muj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.8399/67.18326
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:40
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Lalah-Muj
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Lalah-Muj
Sīnah Būlāq-e Pāy-Tōp (2.3 km) Lūrah (2.6 km) Sīnah Būlāq (2.7 km) Saybzār (3 km) Lālah-Mūj (3 km) Akhtān (3.5 km) Paytow Jōy (4.3 km) Sabz Qōl (4.4 km) Khar Būlāq (4.4 km) Shāh Jōy (4.8 km) Chahār Şad Khāneh (5 km) Ghowchak (5.4 km) Sar-e Purkah (5.5 km) Sar-e Is Kōh (5.6 km) Nāw Burdah (5.8 km) Āhangarān (5.8 km) Shībinasar (5.9 km) Dahān-e Saybak (6 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Lalah-Muj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Lalah-Muj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Lalah-Muj, Afghanistan