-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Nawah-ye Nas

Map of Nawah-ye Nas Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naveh-ye Nas,Nawa-i-Nas,Nawah-ye Nas,Nāveh-ye Nas,Nāwa-i-Nas,Nāwah-ye Nās,ناوۀ ناس, Nāwah-ye Nās

Nawah-ye Nas

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Nas google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Nās. See Nawah-ye Nas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Nās area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Nas
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.84931/67.21729
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:12
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Nas
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Nas

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Nas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Nas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Nas, Afghanistan