-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah-ye Lalah-Muj

Map of Darah-ye Lalah-Muj Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Lalah-Muj,Darah-ye Lālah-Mūj,Darrahe Lala-Muj,Darreh-ye Laleh-Mowj,Darreh-ye Lāleh-Mowj,درۀ لاله موج,Ḏaṟṟahe Lāla-Mūj, Darah-ye Lālah-Mūj

Darah-ye Lalah-Muj

Welcome to the Darah-ye Lalah-Muj google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Lālah-Mūj. See Darah-ye Lalah-Muj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Lālah-Mūj area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Lalah-Muj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86451/67.23822
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:55
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Lalah-Muj
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Lalah-Muj
Bālā Nasar (0.6 km) Dahān-e Saybak (1.4 km) Kiljōy (1.9 km) Shībinasar (2.6 km) Sar-e Purkah (2.8 km) Lālah-Mūj (2.8 km) Ghūjūr (3.2 km) Karkarak (3.4 km) Bandā (3.7 km) Akhtān (3.8 km) Dahān-e Israk (3.8 km) Kārēz Pāy (3.8 km) Būksah (3.8 km) Israk (3.9 km) Shaykh ‘Alī (4.2 km) Dīndah (4.2 km) Ghowchak (4.3 km) Pāy-Kalbak (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Lalah-Muj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Lalah-Muj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Lalah-Muj, Afghanistan