-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Nawah-ye Saybak

Map of Nawah-ye Saybak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naveh-ye Sibak,Nawa-i-Sebak,Nawah-ye Saybak,Nāveh-ye Sībak,Nāwa-i-Sēbak,Nāwah-ye Saybak,ناوۀ سیبک, Nāwah-ye Saybak

Nawah-ye Saybak

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Saybak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Saybak. See Nawah-ye Saybak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Saybak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Saybak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.87293/67.22818
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:10
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Saybak
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Saybak

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Saybak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Saybak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Saybak, Afghanistan