Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Nihal

Map of Nihal Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nehal,Nehāl,Nihal,Nihāl,نهال, Nihāl


Welcome to the Nihal google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nihāl. See Nihal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nihāl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nihal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:04
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Nihal
Places near Nihal

Online Dating

Nihal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nihal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nihal, Afghanistan