-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Bala Nasar

Map of Bala Nasar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bala Nasar,Bālā Nasar,بالا نسر, Bālā Nasar

Bala Nasar

Welcome to the Bala Nasar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bālā Nasar. See Bala Nasar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bālā Nasar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bala Nasar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.87022/67.23726
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:43
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Bala Nasar
  •  
Places near Bala Nasar

Online Dating

Bala Nasar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bala Nasar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bala Nasar, Afghanistan