-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah-ye Urghak

Map of Darah-ye Urghak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Urghak,Darah-ye Ūrghak,Darrahe Urghak,Darreh-ye Owrghak,Darreh-ye Owṟghak,درۀ اورغک,Ḏaṟṟahe Ūṟghak, Darah-ye Ūrghak

Darah-ye Urghak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Urghak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ūrghak. See Darah-ye Urghak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ūrghak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Urghak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86238/67.23906
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:36
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Urghak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Urghak
Bālā Nasar (0.9 km) Dahān-e Saybak (1.7 km) Kiljōy (2.2 km) Lālah-Mūj (2.7 km) Shībinasar (2.8 km) Sar-e Purkah (3 km) Ghūjūr (3.4 km) Karkarak (3.5 km) Akhtān (3.6 km) Dahān-e Israk (3.8 km) Israk (3.8 km) Bandā (4 km) Kārēz Pāy (4 km) Būksah (4.1 km) Shaykh ‘Alī (4.2 km) Dīndah (4.4 km) Ghowchak (4.5 km) Sabz Qōl (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Urghak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Urghak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Urghak, Afghanistan