-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Badnay

Map of Koh-e Badnay Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Badnay,Kohe Badnay,Kohe Baḏnāy,Kuh-e Badnay,Kōh-e Badnāy,Kūh-e Baḏnāy,کوه بدنای, Kōh-e Badnāy

Koh-e Badnay

Welcome to the Koh-e Badnay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Badnāy. See Koh-e Badnay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Badnāy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Badnay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.84244/67.32136
  • Altitude: 3733 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:16
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Koh-e Badnay
  •  
Places near Koh-e Badnay

Online Dating

Koh-e Badnay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Badnay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Badnay, Afghanistan