-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah-ye Kharzar

Map of Darah-ye Kharzar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kharzar,Darah-ye Khārzār,Darrahe Kharzar,Darreh-ye Kharzar,Darreh-ye Khārzār,درۀ خارزار,Ḏaṟṟahe Khāṟzāṟ, Darah-ye Khārzār

Darah-ye Kharzar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kharzar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khārzār. See Darah-ye Kharzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khārzār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Kharzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86085/67.35703
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:16
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kharzar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kharzar
Sarāb (1.9 km) Jowfalāl (3.6 km) Bārīkak (3.9 km) Dūābī (4.3 km) Chūkrījōy (4.7 km) Gildīchkah (4.7 km) Kuhnah Nāwêr (4.9 km) Darah-ye Farākh (5.5 km) Ūlūm Qōl (5.6 km) Khushkah Rōd (5.6 km) Chijī (5.7 km) Malazār (6.7 km) Katah Sang (6.9 km) Israk (7.2 km) Shaykh ‘Alī (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kharzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kharzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kharzar, Afghanistan