-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Nay-e Archatu

Map of Nay-e Archatu Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nay-e Archatu,Naye Arcatu,Nāy-e Archatū,Nāy-e Aṟchatu,Nāye Aṟcatu,نای ارچتو, Nāy-e Archatū

Nay-e Archatu

Welcome to the Nay-e Archatu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāy-e Archatū. See Nay-e Archatu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāy-e Archatū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nay-e Archatu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86134/67.35642
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:13
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Nay-e Archatu
  •  
Places near Nay-e Archatu

Online Dating

Nay-e Archatu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nay-e Archatu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nay-e Archatu, Afghanistan