-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shaylah-ye Barf Ab

Map of Shaylah-ye Barf Ab Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Barfab,Sela-i-Baṟfāb,Shaylah-ye Barf Ab,Shaylah-ye Barf Āb,Shelah-ye Barfab,Shēlah-ye Barfāb,شیلۀ برف آب, Shaylah-ye Barf Āb

Shaylah-ye Barf Ab

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Barf Ab google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Barf Āb. See Shaylah-ye Barf Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Barf Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Barf Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.75034/67.18374
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:18
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Barf Ab
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Barf Ab
Gulak (1.8 km) Nāw Burdah (5.5 km) Barmanay (7.2 km) Sabz Qōl (8.7 km) Akhtān (9.9 km) Sīnah Būlāq (10.6 km) Khar Būlāq (10.7 km) Āhangarān (10.7 km) Saybzār (10.9 km) Deh-e Now (10.9 km) Shaynah (11 km) Nūrkhsay (11.2 km) Lūrah (11.3 km) Lālah-Mūj (11.3 km) Sīnah Būlāq-e Pāy-Tōp (11.3 km) Paysh-e Qishlāq (12.1 km) Dahān-e Darahhā (12.3 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Barf Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Barf Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Barf Ab, Afghanistan