-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shaylah-ye Paytow

Map of Shaylah-ye Paytow Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i Petaw,Sela-i Petāw,Sela-i-Petaw,Shaylah-ye Paytow,Shelah-ye Petaw,Shelah-ye Pitab,Shēlah-ye Petāw,Shēlah-ye Pītāb,Šela-i-Petāw,شیلۀ پیتو, Shaylah-ye Paytow

Shaylah-ye Paytow

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Paytow google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Paytow. See Shaylah-ye Paytow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Paytow area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Paytow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.73884/67.10794
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:27
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Paytow
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Paytow

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Paytow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Paytow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Paytow, Afghanistan