-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shaylah-ye Chukrizar

Map of Shaylah-ye Chukrizar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Cukrizar,Sela-i-Cukṟizāṟ,Shaylah-ye Chukrizar,Shaylah-ye Chukrīzār,Shelah-ye Chukrizar,Shēlah-ye Chukṟīzāṟ,شیلۀ چکریزار, Shaylah-ye Chukrīzār

Shaylah-ye Chukrizar

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Chukrizar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Chukrīzār. See Shaylah-ye Chukrizar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Chukrīzār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Chukrizar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.75041/67.06553
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:26
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Chukrizar
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Chukrizar
Shaynah (0.2 km) Deh-e Now (2.4 km) Dahān-e Darahhā (3 km) Chūkrīzār (3.4 km) Barmanay (4 km) Qūlustān (4.2 km) Jamak (5.5 km) Bardīz (5.5 km) Bardīz (6.2 km) Nīkêh (7.4 km) Waymah (8.1 km) Nūrkhsay (8.1 km) Espī Tāgh (8.5 km) Kōrtāgh (9.1 km) Kajak (9.4 km) Tūtak (9.7 km) Sūmūchak (9.9 km) Isturak (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Chukrizar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Chukrizar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Chukrizar, Afghanistan