-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shah Tus Aqa

Map of Shah Tus Aqa Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sah Tus Aqa,Shah Tus Aqa,Shāh Ţūs Āqā,Šāh Ţūs Āqā,شاه طوس آقا, Shāh Ţūs Āqā

Shah Tus Aqa

Welcome to the Shah Tus Aqa google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Ţūs Āqā. See Shah Tus Aqa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Ţūs Āqā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shah Tus Aqa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.62217/67.0472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Shah Tus Aqa
  •  
Places near Shah Tus Aqa

Online Dating

Shah Tus Aqa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Tus Aqa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Tus Aqa, Afghanistan