-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Yatal Koh

Map of Yatal Koh Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yatal Koh,Yatal Kohe,Yatal Kuh-e,Yatal Kōh,Yatal Kūh-e,یتل کوه, Yatal Kōh

Yatal Koh

Welcome to the Yatal Koh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yatal Kōh. See Yatal Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yatal Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Yatal Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.68992/67.15974
  • Altitude: 3755 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:43
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Yatal Koh
  •  
Places near Yatal Koh

Online Dating

Yatal Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yatal Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yatal Koh, Afghanistan