-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shaylah-ye Darghu

Map of Shaylah-ye Darghu Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Darghu,Sela-i-Ḏaṟghu,Shaylah-ye Darghu,Shaylah-ye Darghū,Shelah-ye Darghu,Shēlah-ye Ḏaṟghu,شیلۀ درغو, Shaylah-ye Darghū

Shaylah-ye Darghu

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Darghu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Darghū. See Shaylah-ye Darghu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Darghū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Darghu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.7027/67.1502
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:56
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Darghu
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Darghu
Barmanay (5.8 km) Gulak (7.9 km) Deh-e Now (8.1 km) Shaynah (9.6 km) Chūkrīzār (11.3 km) Nāw Burdah (11.6 km) Dahān-e Darahhā (12 km) Waymah (12.6 km) Qūlustān (13.2 km) Nūrkhsay (13.9 km) Bardīz (14.3 km) Āhangarān (14.5 km) Nīkêh (14.6 km) Jamak (14.8 km) Ishtū (14.8 km) Sabz Qōl (14.9 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Darghu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Darghu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Darghu, Afghanistan