-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Chakazarak

Map of Jar-e Chakazarak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Chakazarak,Jar-e Chakazārak,Jare Cakazarak,Jare Čakazārak,جر چکزارک, Jar-e Chakazārak

Jar-e Chakazarak

Welcome to the Jar-e Chakazarak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Chakazārak. See Jar-e Chakazarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Chakazārak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Chakazarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43835/65.5605
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:03
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Jar-e Chakazarak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Chakazarak
Paytow Jōy (1.6 km) Gumbad (2.1 km) Jowqul (2.4 km) Jōy-e Sag (2.4 km) Kōrāw (2.4 km) Sar-e Bāgh (2.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (3.8 km) Āwtak (4 km) Nowbir (4.3 km) Şad Murdagān (4.4 km) Surkh Jōy (5.4 km) Kōtalak (5.5 km) Manī (5.7 km) Chinār Jōy (6 km) Aspdawān (6.1 km) Sar-e Wārkhān (6.6 km) Bālā Qōl (7.1 km) Ghowchak (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Chakazarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Chakazarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Chakazarak, Afghanistan