-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Band-e Zaghak

Map of Band-e Zaghak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Zaghak,Band-e Zāghak,بند زاغک, Band-e Zāghak

Band-e Zaghak

Welcome to the Band-e Zaghak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Zāghak. See Band-e Zaghak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Zāghak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Band-e Zaghak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46943/65.53274
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:14
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Band-e Zaghak
  •  
Places near Band-e Zaghak

Online Dating

Band-e Zaghak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Zaghak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Zaghak, Afghanistan