-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Khwajah Biland

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Biland Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khwajah Biland,Kohe Khwajabaland,Kohe Khwājabalanḏ,Kuh-e Khvajeh Boland,Kōh-e Khwājah Biland,Kūh-e Khvājeh Boland,کوه خواجه بلند, Kōh-e Khwājah Biland

Koh-e Khwajah Biland

Welcome to the Koh-e Khwajah Biland google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khwājah Biland. See Koh-e Khwajah Biland photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khwājah Biland area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Biland
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43973/65.61402
  • Altitude: 3078 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:41
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khwajah Biland
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khwajah Biland

Online Dating

Koh-e Khwajah Biland Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khwajah Biland, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khwajah Biland, Afghanistan