Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Qarahdirwanah

Map of Koh-e Qarahdirwanah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Qarahdirwanah,Kohe Qaraderwana,Kohe Qaṟaḏeṟwāna,Kuh-e Qarahdervanah,Kōh-e Qarahdirwānah,Kūh-e Qarahdervānah,کوه قرهدروانه, Kōh-e Qarahdirwānah

Koh-e Qarahdirwanah

Welcome to the Koh-e Qarahdirwanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qarahdirwānah. See Koh-e Qarahdirwanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qarahdirwānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Qarahdirwanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1805 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:34
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qarahdirwanah
Places near Koh-e Qarahdirwanah

Online Dating

Koh-e Qarahdirwanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Qarahdirwanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qarahdirwanah, Afghanistan