-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Kiltop

Map of Koh-e Kiltop Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kiltop,Kohe Keltop,Kohe Keltōp,Kuh-e Keltup,Kōh-e Kiltōp,Kūh-e Keltūp,کوه کلتوپ, Kōh-e Kiltōp

Koh-e Kiltop

Welcome to the Koh-e Kiltop google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kiltōp. See Koh-e Kiltop photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kiltōp area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Kiltop
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.41501/65.64579
  • Altitude: 2654 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:37
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kiltop
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kiltop

Online Dating

Koh-e Kiltop Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kiltop, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kiltop, Afghanistan