-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Ziarat-e Guzargah-ye Hazrat-e Raza

Map of Ziarat-e Guzargah-ye Hazrat-e Raza Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Gozarrgahe Hadzrate Radza,Ziarat-e Gozargah-e Hazrat-e Reza,Ziarat-e Guzargah-ye Hazrat-e Raza,Zīārat Gozaṟrgāhe Haḏẕrate Ṟaḏẕā,Zīārat-e Gozargāh-e Ḩaẕrat-e Reẕā,Zīārat-e Guzargāh-ye Ḩaẕrat-e Raẕā,زیارت گزرگاۀ حضرت رضا, Zīārat-e Guzargāh-ye Ḩaẕrat-e Raẕā

Ziarat-e Guzargah-ye Hazrat-e Raza

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Guzargah-ye Hazrat-e Raza google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Guzargāh-ye Ḩaẕrat-e Raẕā. See Ziarat-e Guzargah-ye Hazrat-e Raza photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Guzargāh-ye Ḩaẕrat-e Raẕā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Guzargah-ye Hazrat-e Raza
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.41228/65.70473
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:58
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Guzargah-ye Hazrat-e Raza
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Guzargah-ye Hazrat-e Raza

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Guzargah-ye Hazrat-e Raza Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Guzargah-ye Hazrat-e Raza, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Guzargah-ye Hazrat-e Raza, Afghanistan