-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Fayzabad

Map of Jar-e Fayzabad Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Fayzabad,Jar-e Fayẕābād,Jar-e Feyzabad,Jar-e Feyẕābāḏ,Jare Faydzabad,Jare Fayḏẕābāḏ,جر فیض آباد, Jar-e Fayẕābād

Jar-e Fayzabad

Welcome to the Jar-e Fayzabad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Fayẕābād. See Jar-e Fayzabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Fayẕābād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Fayzabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.42524/65.69736
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:28
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Jar-e Fayzabad
  •  
Places near Jar-e Fayzabad

Online Dating

Jar-e Fayzabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Fayzabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Fayzabad, Afghanistan