-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Shah Gholak

Map of Jar-e Shah Gholak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fateh,Fāteḩ,Jar-e Fateh,Jar-e Fateḩ,Jar-e Shah Gholak,Jar-e Shahgholak,Jar-e Shāh Ghōlak,Jar-e Shāhgholak,Jare Sahgholak,Jare Šahgholak,جر شاه غولک,جر فتح, Jar-e Shāh Ghōlak

Jar-e Shah Gholak

Welcome to the Jar-e Shah Gholak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Shāh Ghōlak. See Jar-e Shah Gholak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Shāh Ghōlak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Shah Gholak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.42964/65.82204
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:27
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Jar-e Shah Gholak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Shah Gholak
Madrasah (0.4 km) Shīnyah (1.5 km) Sar-e Bāgh (2.5 km) Ghōlah (2.5 km) Dasht (3.1 km) Būlāq (3.9 km) Ishpishān (4 km) Rūyān (4.3 km) Shurō‘ (4.7 km) Qōrqū (5.2 km) Lāgharak (5.4 km) Jowrah (5.4 km) Kōh-e Daygak (6.1 km) Bargīr (6.9 km) Paytow Jōy (7 km) Paytow (7 km) Day Malik (7 km) Sīrak (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Shah Gholak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Shah Gholak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Shah Gholak, Afghanistan