-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Sabz Kamar

Map of Koh-e Sabz Kamar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sabz Kamar,Kohe Sabzkamar,Kohe Sabzkamaṟ,Kuh-e Sabzkamar,Kōh-e Sabz Kamar,Kūh-e Sabzkamar,کوه سبز کمر, Kōh-e Sabz Kamar

Koh-e Sabz Kamar

Welcome to the Koh-e Sabz Kamar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sabz Kamar. See Koh-e Sabz Kamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sabz Kamar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Sabz Kamar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46341/65.82629
  • Altitude: 2617 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:15
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sabz Kamar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sabz Kamar
Qōrqū (1.6 km) Būlāq (3 km) Madrasah (3.6 km) Shīnyah (3.7 km) Sar-e Bāgh (3.8 km) Rūyān (5 km) Ghōlah (5.1 km) Kōh-e Daygak (5.4 km) Dasht (5.5 km) Lāgharak (6.1 km) Paytow Jōy (6.6 km) Jowrah (6.7 km) Wushay (6.7 km) Sīrak (7.1 km) Paytow (7.2 km) Shurō‘ (7.4 km) Zowli (7.7 km) Ishpishān (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sabz Kamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sabz Kamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sabz Kamar, Afghanistan