-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Paytow Shaghal

Map of Koh-e Paytow Shaghal Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Paytow Shaghal,Kohe Petaw Saghal,Kohe Petaw Šaghāl,Kuh-e Petaw Shaghal,Kōh-e Paytow Shaghāl,Kūh-e Petaw Shāghāl,کوۀ پیتو شغال, Kōh-e Paytow Shaghāl

Koh-e Paytow Shaghal

Welcome to the Koh-e Paytow Shaghal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Paytow Shaghāl. See Koh-e Paytow Shaghal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Paytow Shaghāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Paytow Shaghal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.50604/65.80716
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:17
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Koh-e Paytow Shaghal
  •  
Places near Koh-e Paytow Shaghal
Qōrqū (3.4 km) Wushay (4.7 km) Ghighūzār (4.8 km) Siyāh Jangal (5 km) Būlāq (5.7 km) Zowli (6.4 km) Mālmōnjak (6.5 km) Mūlmay (6.8 km) Rūyān (7.5 km) Sīrak (7.9 km) Madrasah (8.3 km) Shīnyah (8.7 km) Sar-e Bāgh (8.8 km) Dasht (9.2 km) Kōh-e Daygak (9.3 km) Barīzār (9.8 km) Amrūtak (10 km) Ghōlah (10.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Paytow Shaghal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Paytow Shaghal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Paytow Shaghal, Afghanistan