-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Khwajah Dad

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Dad Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khwajah Dad,Kohe Khwajadad,Kohe Khwājāḏāḏ,Kuh-e Khvajehdad,Kōh-e Khwājah Dād,Kūh-e Khvājehdād,کوه خواجه داد, Kōh-e Khwājah Dād

Koh-e Khwajah Dad

Welcome to the Koh-e Khwajah Dad google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khwājah Dād. See Koh-e Khwajah Dad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khwājah Dād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Dad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.45743/65.86213
  • Altitude: 2790 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:29
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khwajah Dad
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khwajah Dad

Online Dating

Koh-e Khwajah Dad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khwajah Dad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khwajah Dad, Afghanistan