-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Kodaygak

Map of Jar-e Kodaygak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Kodaygak,Jar-e Kowdegak,Jar-e Kowdēgak,Jar-e Kōdaygak,Jare Kodegak,Jare Kōḏēgak,جر کودیگک, Jar-e Kōdaygak

Jar-e Kodaygak

Welcome to the Jar-e Kodaygak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Kōdaygak. See Jar-e Kodaygak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Kōdaygak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Kodaygak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.42807/65.83136
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:17
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Jar-e Kodaygak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Kodaygak

Online Dating

Jar-e Kodaygak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Kodaygak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Kodaygak, Afghanistan