-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Khingi

Map of Jar-e Khingi Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Khengi,Jar-e Khingi,Jar-e Khingī,جر خنگی, Jar-e Khingī

Jar-e Khingi

Welcome to the Jar-e Khingi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Khingī. See Jar-e Khingi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Khingī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Khingi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43328/65.933
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:03
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Jar-e Khingi
  •  
Places near Jar-e Khingi
Alamtow (2.8 km) Sarnāy (2.9 km) Paytow (3.4 km) Paytow Jōy (3.9 km) Lāgharak (4.9 km) Kōh-e Daygak (5.1 km) Jowrah (5.1 km) Kandah Pāy (7.2 km) Sar-e Bāgh (7.9 km) Ghōlah (8.1 km) Sar Tagāb (8.3 km) Sahōr (8.5 km) Shīnyah (8.9 km) Nāwah-ye Birī (8.9 km) Kayān (10 km) Bārīk (10.2 km) Sahōr (10.6 km) Madrasah (10.6 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Khingi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Khingi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Khingi, Afghanistan