-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kotal-e Gilak

Map of Kotal-e Gilak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Gilak,Kotale Gelak,Kowtal-e Gelak,Kōtal-e Gilak,کوتل گلک, Kōtal-e Gilak

Kotal-e Gilak

Welcome to the Kotal-e Gilak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Gilak. See Kotal-e Gilak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Gilak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kotal-e Gilak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.48601/65.93472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:05
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Gilak
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Gilak

Online Dating

Kotal-e Gilak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Gilak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Gilak, Afghanistan