-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kotal-e Goli

Map of Kotal-e Goli Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Goli,Kotale Goli,Kotale Gōli,Kowtal-e Gowli,Kōtal-e Gōlī,کوتل گولی, Kōtal-e Gōlī

Kotal-e Goli

Welcome to the Kotal-e Goli google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Gōlī. See Kotal-e Goli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Gōlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kotal-e Goli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46917/65.95417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:49
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Goli
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Goli
Sar Tagāb (4.2 km) Sarnāy (4.7 km) Alamtow (5.1 km) Bārīk (6.1 km) Paytow Jōy (6.1 km) Paytow (6.4 km) Kandah Pāy (6.7 km) Kōh-e Daygak (6.9 km) Dayglīj (7.3 km) Sar Nagāw (7.3 km) Lāgharak (8 km) Jowrah (8.6 km) Surkh Kanak (8.7 km) Nāwah-ye Birī (9.1 km) Barmanay (9.4 km) Dahān-e Dayglīj (9.8 km) Kayān (9.8 km) Sarīnj (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Goli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Goli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Goli, Afghanistan