Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Sanginak

Map of Koh-e Sanginak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sanginak,Kohe Sangenak,Kuh-e Sangenak,Kōh-e Sangīnak,Kūh-e Sangenak,کوه سنگینک, Kōh-e Sangīnak

Koh-e Sanginak

Welcome to the Koh-e Sanginak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sangīnak. See Koh-e Sanginak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sangīnak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Sanginak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:42
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sanginak
Places near Koh-e Sanginak

Online Dating

Koh-e Sanginak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Sanginak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sanginak, Afghanistan