-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Qajir Khanah

Map of Koh-e Qajir Khanah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Qajir Khanah,Kohe Qajirkhana,Kohe Qajiṟkhāna,Kuh-e Qajirkhaneh,Kōh-e Qajīr Khānah,Kūh-e Qajirkhāneh,کوه قجیر خانه, Kōh-e Qajīr Khānah

Koh-e Qajir Khanah

Welcome to the Koh-e Qajir Khanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qajīr Khānah. See Koh-e Qajir Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qajīr Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Qajir Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35373/65.97403
  • Altitude: 3060 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:18
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qajir Khanah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qajir Khanah
Sahōr (3 km) Sahōr (3.8 km) Nāwah-ye Birī (8.2 km) Woshōk (8.2 km) Jowqul (8.7 km) Kayān (9.1 km) Kandah Pāy (9.2 km) Archagak (9.8 km) Tagābdār (10 km) Tagābdār (10.4 km) Qōrūch (10.6 km) Kārēzak (11.1 km) Turkak (11.6 km) Jowrah (11.6 km) Paytow (11.7 km) Alamtow (11.9 km) Shiyir Naz̧ar (12.1 km) Sarnāy (12.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Qajir Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qajir Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qajir Khanah, Afghanistan