Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Garub Shah Mandeh

Map of Garub Shah Mandeh Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garub Shah Mandeh,Garubsah Mandeh,Garubshah Mandah,Garubshāh Māndah,Garūb Shāh Māndêh,Garūbšāh Manděh,گروب شاه مانده, Garūb Shāh Māndêh

Garub Shah Mandeh

Welcome to the Garub Shah Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Garūb Shāh Māndêh. See Garub Shah Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Garūb Shāh Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Garub Shah Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:15
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Garub Shah Mandeh
Places near Garub Shah Mandeh

Online Dating

Garub Shah Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Garub Shah Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garub Shah Mandeh, Afghanistan