-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Ling-e Mulla Aman

Map of Ling-e Mulla Aman Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Leng-e Molla Aman,Leng-e Mollā Amān,Lenge Mulla Aman,Lenge Mullā Amān,Ling-e Mulla Aman,Ling-e Mullā Amān,لنگ ملا امان, Ling-e Mullā Amān

Ling-e Mulla Aman

Welcome to the Ling-e Mulla Aman google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ling-e Mullā Amān. See Ling-e Mulla Aman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ling-e Mullā Amān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ling-e Mulla Aman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.3304/65.9426
  • Altitude: 2916 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:57
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Ling-e Mulla Aman
  •  
Places near Ling-e Mulla Aman

Online Dating

Ling-e Mulla Aman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ling-e Mulla Aman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ling-e Mulla Aman, Afghanistan